Printed May 12, 2021, 10:26 am

Programme of walks - 15/5/21 to 10/7/21
Date Grade Start Time Leaders
May 15 A 8.30 Mark Taylor
Alan Kane
May 15 B 9.00 Fiona O'Sullivan
Dympna Thunder
May 15 C 10.00 Patrick MacManus
John O'Neill
May 19 WW 10:30 Mary Murray
Dympna Thunder
May 19 WW 10:30 Noreen O'Brien
Jeanne Salter
May 21 C 10.00 Dick Ryan
Mary O'Loghlin
May 22 B 8.30 Judy Humphreys
Ruth Cullen
May 22 B 8.30 John Casey
Emmet Oliver
May 22 C 10.00 Jane Cochrane
Ciaran Mahon
May 26 WW 10:30 Paul O'Kane
Niall McCutcheon
May 26 WW 10:30 John O'Neill
Anne Headley
May 28 C 10.00 Noreen O'Brien
Kathryn Ryan
May 29 B 8.30 Aurimas Paršonis
Jūratė Paršonienė
May 29 B 8.30 Ita Lawton
Dermot Murray
May 29 C 10.00 Mary Murphy
Paul O'Kane
June 02 WW 10:30 John O'Neill
Niall McCutcheon
June 02 WW 10.30 Ciaran Mahon
Fionnuala Martin
June 04 C 10.00 Noreen O'Brien
Rita Higgs
June 05 B 8.30 Declan Coughlan
Derek O'Neill
June 05 B 8.30 Frances Gillen
Noel Kelly
June 05 C 10.00 Dympna Thunder
Jeanne Salter
June 09 WW 10:30 Ann Carroll
Mary Cadogan
Ita Lawton
June 09 WW 10:30 Mary Murphy
Mary Murray
June 11 C 10.00 Catherine Almond
Ann Keenan
Fiona O'Sullivan
June 12 A 8.30 Joe Devine
Gaye Maguire
Alan Kane
June 12 B- 8.30 Geraldine Boland
Farannán Tannam
Mark Taylor
June 12 C 10.00 Myles Duffy
Roisín McEvoy
June 16 WW 10:30 Bill Godwin
Kevin Carroll
Fiona O'Sullivan
June 16 WW 10:30 Mary Cadogan
Paul O'Kane
June 18 C 10.00 Conal Harvey
Áine Allen
Dick Ryan
June 19 B 8.30 Ronan White
Anne Hayes
June 19 B 8.30 Louise Woodhouse
Marie Louise Hartford
Alan Kane
June 19 C 10.00 Myles Duffy
Michelle Thunder
Mark Taylor
June 23 WW 10:30 Malachy Hanley
Dr. John Hegarty
Mark Taylor
June 23 WW 10:30 Fionnuala Martin
Bill Godwin
June 25 C 10.00 Patrick MacManus
Cliona deBhaldraithe Marsh
Mark Taylor
June 26 B 8.30 Dympna Thunder
Roisin Fitzgerald
June 26 B 8.30 Jane Cochrane
Carmel Gillen
June 26 C 10.00 Mary Murray
John O'Neill
June 30 WW 10:30 Paul O'Kane
Catherine Almond
June 30 WW 10:30 John O'Neill
Anne Headley
July 02 C 10.00 Ciaran Mahon
Patrick MacManus
July 03 A 8.30 Ronan White
Farannán Tannam
Aurimas Paršonis
July 03 B- 8.30 Anne Hayes
Catherine Almond
Ita Lawton
July 03 C 10.00 Ann Keenan
Geraldine Boland
Dick Ryan
July 07 WW 10:30 Ann Carroll
Bill Godwin
Alan Kane
July 07 WW 10:30 Cliona deBhaldraithe Marsh
Malachy Hanley
Mark Taylor
July 09 C 10.00 Myles Duffy
Patrick MacManus
Fiona O'Sullivan
July 10 B 8.30 Declan Coughlan
Rūta Sinkevičiūtė
July 10 B 8.30 Michelle Thunder
Mary Cadogan
John Casey
July 10 C 10.00 Áine Allen
Kevin Carroll
Mary Murphy