Printed February 21, 2019, 1:13 am

Programme of walks - 02/1/19 to 01/6/19
Date Grade Start Time Leaders
January 02 WW 10.30 Jim Bourke
January 05 B 09:00 Mary Murray
Dermot Murray
Dympna Thunder
January 05 C 11.00 Michael Deasy
Patricia Byrne
Niall McCutcheon
January 09 WW 10.30 Nick O'Loughlin
January 12 A 09:00 Gaye Maguire
TBD
Joe Devine
January 12 C 11.00 Noel O'Reilly
Paul Dempsey
Patrick MacManus
January 16 WW 10.30 Eamonn Redahan
January 19 B 09:00 Eamonn Redahan
Dympna Thunder
Breda O'Hara
January 19 C 11.00 Kathleen Murphy
Mary O'Loghlin
Michael Deasy
January 23 WW 10.30 John O'Neill
January 26 B 09:00 Catherine Taylor
Lucia Shelly
Mary Dorgan
January 26 C 11.00 Frances O'Rourke
Mary Murray
Sheila Cantwell
January 30 WW 10.30 Paul O'Kane
February 02 B 09:00 Ciaran Mahon
Dympna Thunder
Sue Ward
February 02 C 11.00 Myles Duffy
Dick Ryan
Kathryn Ryan
February 06 WW 10.30 Peter McGonigal
February 09 A 09:00 Mary Dillon
Jimmy Cahill
Dermot Murray
February 09 C 11.00 Malachy Hanley
Rita Higgs
Patrick MacManus
February 13 WW 10.30 Georgina Bryan
February 16 B 09:00 Seamus Murran
Mary Murray
Dermot Murray
February 16 C 11.00 Brian Snow
Eileen Fitzmaurice
Marion Goff
February 20 WW Patrick MacManus
February 23 B 09:00 John Casey
Geraldine Boland
Dympna Thunder
February 23 C 11.00 TBD
Catherine Walsh
Paul O'Kane
February 27 WW 10.30 Myles Duffy
March 02 B 09:00 Alan Kane
Noel Kelly
Frances Gillen
March 02 C 11.00 David Bourke
Michael Deasy
March 06 WW 10.30 Noel O'Reilly
March 09 A 90.00 John Casey
Mark Taylor
Declan Coughlan
March 09 C 11.00 Jim Bourke
Sheila Cantwell
Una Davis
March 13 WW 10.30 Mary Murray
March 16 B 09.00 Catherine Taylor
Roisin Fitzgerald
Ita Lawton
March 16 C 09.00 Georgina Bryan
Hilary Fitzpatrick
Bill Godwin
March 20 WW 10.30 Noreen O'Brien
March 23 B 09.00 Anne Hayes
Aine O'Donoghue
Ruth Cullen
March 23 C 11.00 Dick Ryan
John Kavanagh
Patricia Byrne
March 27 WW Dympna Thunder
March 30 B Ronan White
Judy Humphreys
Frances Gillen
March 30 C 11.00 Michael Deasy
Frances O'Rourke
Michael Cotter
April 03 WW 10.30 Jim Bourke
April 06 B 09.00 Ronan White
Dympna Thunder
Ciaran Mahon
April 06 C 11.00 Patricia Byrne
Vicki Robinson
Kathleen Murphy
April 10 WW 10.30 Nick O'Loughlin
April 13 A 09.00 Aurimas Paršonis
Jūratė Paršonienė
Mary Dillon
April 13 C 11.00 Noel O'Reilly
Rita Higgs
Eileen O'Connor
April 17 WW 10.30 Eamonn Redahan
April 20 B 09.00 Cathal P Drohan
Mary Murray
Patrick MacManus
April 20 C 11.00 David Bourke
John Bolton
Niall McCutcheon
April 24 WW 10.30 Peter McGonigal
April 27 B 09.00 Fiona O'Sullivan
Breda O'Hara
Mary Murphy
April 27 C John O'Neill
Jim Bourke
Marion Goff
May 01 WW 10.30 Ciaran Mahon
May 04 B 09.00 Jimmy Cahill
Catherine Taylor
Geraldine Boland
May 04 C 11.00 Mary Murray
Myles Duffy
Georgina Bryan
May 08 WW 10.30 Paul O'Kane
May 11 B 09.00 Mark Taylor
Emer Spillane
Catherine Taylor
May 11 C 11.00 Malachy Hanley
John Murphy
Michael Deasy
May 15 WW 10.30 Patrick Chapman
May 18 A 09.00 Gaye Maguire
Joe Devine
Rūta Sinkevičiūtė
May 18 C 11.00 Brian Snow
Eileen Fitzmaurice
Mary O'Loghlin
May 22 WW 10.30 Patrick MacManus
May 25 B 09.00 Farannán Tannam
Patrick MacManus
Ita Lawton
May 25 C 11.00 Michael Cotter
Noel O'Reilly
Mary Dorgan
May 29 WW 10.30 Frank Sheridan
June 01 B 09.00 Alan Kane
Anne Hayes
Karl Foley
June 01 C 11.00 John Kavanagh
Geraldine Meindl
Peter McGonigal